Home
POR - ENG

(Português) New Fairies

Sorry, this entry is only available in Brazilian Portuguese.

Made By

(Português) AGÊNCIA|AGENCY: Wieden+Kennedy São Paulo
TÍTULO|TITLE: Novas Fadas
DURAÇÃO|LENGTH: 90″
CLIENTE|CLIENT: Nike do Brasil / Nike Global
PRODUTO|PRODUCT: Empower
1ª DATA|DATE AIRED: 24/07/2021
DIRETORES EXECUTIVOS DE CRIAÇÃO|EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTORS: Eduardo Lima | Renato Simões
DIRETORES DE CRIAÇÃO | CREATIVE DIRECTORS: Mariana Borga | Fabiano Higashi
REDATOR|COPYWRITER: André Pallu
DIRETOR DE ARTE |ART DIRECTOR: Renan Molin | Cacá Barabás
ATENDIMENTO|ACCOUNT: Camila Hamaoui | Nathalia Assad | Tabata Viana | Carolina Cavallini |Bruno Capasso | Paula Galiano
PLANEJAMENTO|PLANNER: André Troster | Fernando Prado | Lucas Nunes
SOCIAL STRATEGY: Thiago Perin | Camila Paier| Marina Coelho
MÍDIA|MEDIA: Michelle Fernandes |Iuellen Souza | Theodora Mello | Lucas Seigo
RTV|AGENCY PRODUCER: Regiani Pettinelli | Fernanda Moura
PRODUTORA|PRODUCTION COMPANY: Stink Films
FOTÓGRAFO|PHOTOGRAPHER: Gabriel Bianchini
DIRETOR DE CENA | DIRECTOR: Irma?s Fridman (The Fridman Sisters)
ASSISTENTE DE DIREÇÃO|DIRECTOR ASSISTANT: Gustavo Gusmão (1AD) | Nathalia Salani (2AD) | Luísa Monteiro (2AD) | Fred Tariki (1AD) | Julia Conatti (2AD)
DIRETOR DE FOTOGRAFIA | DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: Douglas Bernardt
DIRETOR DE ARTE | ART DIRECTOR: Carol Ozzi
2º UNIDADE | 2nd UNIT: Pedro Tejada
FIGURINO | WARDROBE: Marina Vieira
MAKE & HAIR: Marcella Leme Ferreira
PRODUÇÃO DE ELENCO | CAST PRODUCER: Giovanna Rouvier
PRODUTOR DE LOCAÇÃO | LOCATION PRODUCER: Eduardo Lima
DIRETOR DE PRODUÇÃO | DIRECTOR PRODUCER: Rafael Rocha
MAKING OF: André Cozza | André Fridman
CONSULTOR DE SKATE | SKATE SUPERVISOR: Fernando Granja
DIRETORA EXECUTIVA | MANAGING DIRECTOR: Ingrid Raszl
PRODUTOR EXECUTIVO | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Renata Dumont | Carolina Junqueira | Tico Cruz | Camila Martinez | Ana Gazal | Marcela Amstalden
COORDENAÇÃO DE PRODUÇÃO | PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: Paula Macedo | Mariana Kerche | Amanda Grell
COORDENAÇÃO DE PÓS PRODUÇÃO | POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: Roberta Bruzadin | Marcela Antunes
MONTADOR |EDITOR: Danilo Abraham
FINALIZADORA: Camila Doimo
PÓS PRODUÇÃO | POST PRODUCTION: Malaia Inc.
ILUSTRAÇÃO E ANIMAÇÃO | ILLUSTRATION AND ANIMATION: Cartel Cartoon
COLOR GRADING: Osmar Jr.
PESQUISA | TREATMENT RESEARCH: Nina Coimbra | Jessica Teleze
PRODUTORA DE SOM | AUDIO FACILITY: Supersonica
PRODUTOR E MAESTRO | MUSIC PRODUCER, ORCHESTRATOR AND CONDUCTOR: Gabriel Ferreira
ATENDIMENTO | AUDIO ACCOUNT: Tatiana Nascimento | Luan Ferreira
PRODUÇÃO EXECUTIVA E COORDENAÇÃO | EXECUTIVE PRODUCTION AND COORDINATION: Marilia Franco e Cassia Garcia
SUPERVISOR DE ORQUESTRA | ORCHESTRA SUPERVISOR: Rafael Cesário
ENGENHEIRO DE SOM | SOUND ENGINEER: Felipe Kim
SOUND DESIGN E FINALIZAÇÃO: Vinicius Villani
ESTÚDIO DE GRAVAÇAO |RECORDED AT: Jacarandá Audio
APROVAÇÃO CLIENTE|CLIENT APPROVAL: Raphael Peres | Livia Pinheiro | Fabio Albuqerque | Ingrid Ferreira | Jesse Long | Guilherme Mortensen | Gino Woo | Madeline Leary